Information on the processing of your personal data at Jyske Realkredit

Here you find information on how Jyske Realkredit acts as a data controller according to the rules on data protection. You can read how and when we collect, process, disclose and store your personal data.

Personal data are data that can be used to identify you - either by themselves or in combination with other data, for instance your name, civil registration number (CPR) and income data. The data will be treated in confidence and in accordance with the Danish Financial Business Act, the General Data Protection Regulation (the GDPR), the Danish Data Protection Act and Jyske Realkredit’s general terms and conditions.

Our processing of your personal data depends on your relationship with us. Below you can find additional information on how we process your personal data when you:


Our processing of personal data that you have given when using our websites, news emails, email services and applications

On our websites and in our applications, we offer series of services that are based on the condition that you enter necessary data, such as name, address and email address. These data are solely used to process your inquiry or request and to provide you with the relevant service. In addition, we obtain information about your IP address - please learn more by reading the Jyske Bank Group’s cookies policy.

We only send news emails to you if you subscribe to these and therefore consent to our contacting you. You can at any time unsubscribe to such emails by clicking a link in the news email.


Our processing of personal data at Jyske Realkredit - when you are a client

1. COLLECTION AND PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

Why do we process personal data about you?
Jyske Realkredit processes personal data about you in order to service and offer advice to you, to observe our agreements with you, to protect you and us against fraud and to meet the legal requirements imposed on us as a financial services company.

We process information for the purpose of offering mortgage loans including advisory services, client administration, client relationship management, credit rating, internal risk management, marketing and fulfilment of obligations in accordance with legislation.

Which personal data are processed?
Depending on the products and services that you have opted for or in which you have shown interest, we process various types of data about you:

  • General personal data, such as name, address, tax situation, citizenship, civil registration number (CPR) and possibly business registration number (CVR).
  • Financial data, such as income, debt and property.
  • Information about your job, profession or education.
  • Information about your household and your family.
  • Information about which products and services you receive from us and your purpose of the client relationship.
  • Copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence.
  • We register our communication with you and record certain telephone conversations. We have established video monitoring, for instance at entrances.

If we do not receive the requested information, we may be unable to provide advisory services to you or otherwise serve you. In some cases, the implication may also be that your client relationship may be terminated. This will, for instance, be the case if submission of such data is mandatory by law.

Sensitive personal data:
Generally, Jyske Realkredit will only collect and process sensitive data about you, if you have given your consent, cf. Art. 9(2)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation. However, if you yourself submit material to us, for instance an email or a budget containing sensitive personal data about your health or membership of a political party or a union, we regard this as your consent that we may store the data, for instance in the budget submitted. We do not use the data in other contexts.

Data from third parties:
We will obtain information from the Centralised Civil Register as well as other publicly available sources and registers. In connection with credit assessment, we will enquire whether you are registered with credit information agencies or included on warning lists. We update the information on an ongoing basis as long as you are a client with us.

Data retention
We store your data as long as they are needed in relation to the purposes of our collection and processing.

According to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism and the Danish Bookkeeping Act, among others, we will store documents and other relevant registrations for at least five years after the termination of the business relation or the completion of the individual transaction.

Recorded phone conversations (voice logs) will generally be stored for a period of five years. According to the Danish act on closed circuit television, video recordings will generally be stored for no more than 30 days.

With a view to credit modelling, we will store certain data relating to credit facilities for at least 20 years according to the Capital Requirements Regulation.

2. THE LEGAL BASIS FOR THE PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA

Jyske Realkredit will register and use your personal data when:

  • this is necessary for us to observe agreements on products and services that we make available, cf. Art. 6(1)(b) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • you have given your consent that we may process your personal data for a specific purpose, cf. Art. 6(1)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • we are under an obligation to do so according to legislation, cf. Art. 6(1)(c) of the General Data Protection Regulation. In addition to the financial regulation in, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act, special requirements may follow from, for instance:
  • the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, which obliges us to obtain your identity information and information about your purpose and the expected scope of the client relationship. Among other things, the data we obtain will be used to categorise clients according to risk. In addition, we are under an obligation to monitor financial transactions with a view to preventing money laundering and financing of terrorism and to submit relevant reports to the public authorities. We are under an obligation to establish whether you are a politically exposed person (PEP) or a related party to a PEP, as special measures must be taken. A PEP is a person who has been entrusted with one or more prominent public functions.
  • the Danish Tax Reporting Act (skatteindberetningsloven), according to which we are under an obligation to submit information about your financial situation to the Tax Administration. If, according to our records, your fiscal domicile is outside Denmark, we are also under an obligation to submit reports to the Tax Administration according to special rules; subsequently the Tax Administration may share information in such reports with tax authorities in other countries.
  • the Danish Credit Agreements Act, which in some cases obliges us to obtain and process data about your income, property and amounts at your disposal when you apply for a loan or a credit line. We must do this in order to assess whether you will be able to repay the loan.
  • the Danish Bookkeeping Act according to which we are under an obligation to register and store bookkeeping material.
  • this is necessary for Jyske Realkredit to pursue a legitimate interest, cf. Art. 6(1)(f) of the General Data Protection Regulation. This may, for instance, be for the protection against unauthorised use and loss, for the strengthening of IT and payment security or for direct marketing purposes after balancing your and Jyske Realkredit's interests.

3. DISCLOSURE AND TRANSFER OF PERSONAL DATA

In order to fulfil agreements with you, we will disclose information that is necessary to identify you and to implement the agreement

To the extent we are obliged to do so, we will also disclose information about you to public authorities, including the Money Laundering Secretariat (the Danish FIU) at the Danish State Prosecutor for Serious Economic and International Crime according to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism and to the Tax Administration according to the Danish Tax Reporting Act (skatteindberetningsloven).

In addition, we will share information internally in the Jyske Bank Group and with external business partners (including other financial institutions), if you have consented to this or if such disclosure is possible according to legislation, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act or the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism.

With a view to monitoring of financial stability, we are obliged to disclose information about you and your loans to Danmarks Nationalbank, the central bank of Denmark, and to the Danish Financial Supervisory Authority according to the Danmarks Nationalbank Act (Nationalbankloven) and the Danish Financial Business Act.

If you are in breach of your obligations to us, we may, according to the Danish Data Protection Act, report you to credit information agencies and/or warning lists.

In connection with IT development, hosting and support, your personal data will be transferred to data processors, including data processors in third countries outside EU and EEA. We use a number of legal mechanisms, including standard contracts approved by the EU Commission or the Danish Data Protection Agency to ensure that your rights and protection level follow your personal data. On jyskebank.dk, you can see a list of countries to which we transfer personal data and examples of such standard contracts.


Our processing of personal data at Jyske Realkredit - when you consider becoming a client

1. COLLECTION AND PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

Why do we process personal data about you?
Jyske Realkredit processes personal data about you because you have shown interest in becoming a client with us. We need information about you in order to assess the possibility of establishing a client relationship with you and to give you relevant offers.

Which personal data are processed?
Depending on the products and services in which you have shown interest, we collect and register various types of data about you:

  • General personal data, such as name, address, tax situation, citizenship, civil registration number (CPR) and possibly business registration number (CVR).
  • Financial data, such as income, debt and property.
  • Information about your job, profession or education.
  • Information about your household and your family.
  • Your purpose of your client relationship.
  • Copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence.
  • We register our communication with you, and we have established video monitoring, for instance at entrances.

If we do not receive the requested information, we may be unable to provide advisory services to you or otherwise serve you. In some instances the consequence of this may be that we cannot establish business relations with you. This will, for instance, be the case if submission of such data is mandatory by law.

Sensitive personal data:
Generally, Jyske Realkredit will only collect and process sensitive data about you, if you have given your consent, cf. Art. 9(2)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation. However, if you yourself submit material to us, for instance an email or a budget containing sensitive personal data about your health or membership of a political party or a union, we regard this as your consent that we may store the data, for instance in the budget submitted. We do not use the data in other contexts.

Data from third parties:
We will obtain information from the Centralised Civil Register as well as other publicly available sources and registers. In connection with credit assessment, we will enquire whether you are registered with credit information agencies or included on warning lists. We update the information on an ongoing basis.

Data retention
We store data, you have provided us with for a period of at least two years - also in the event the client relationship is not established. We do this, among other things, in order to protect us against fraud and to be able to document our correspondence and any consent to receive marketing material.

Recorded phone conversations (voice logs) will generally be stored for a period of five years. According to the Danish act on closed circuit television, video recordings will generally be stored for no more than 30 days.

2. THE LEGAL BASIS FOR THE PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA

Jyske Realkredit will register and use your personal data when:

  • this is necessary for us to assess whether you can become a client, cf. Art. 6(1)(b) of the General Data Protection Regulation.
  • you have given your consent that we may process your personal data for a specific purpose, cf. Art. 6(1)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • we are under an obligation to do so according to legislation, cf. Art. 6(1)(c) of the General Data Protection Regulation. In addition to the financial regulation in, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act, special requirements may follow from, for instance:
    • the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, which obliges us to obtain your identity information and information about your purpose of the client relationship. Among other things, the data we obtain will be used to categorise clients according to risk. We are under an obligation to establish whether you are a politically exposed person (PEP) or a related party to a PEP, as special measures must be taken. A PEP is a person who has been entrusted with one or more prominent public functions.
    • the Danish Credit Agreements Act, which in some cases obliges us to obtain and process data about your income, property and amounts at your disposal when you apply for a loan. We must do this in order to assess whether you will be able to repay the loan.
  • this is necessary for us to pursue a legitimate interest, cf. Art. 6(1)(f) of the General Data Protection Regulation. This may, for instance, be for the protection against unauthorised use and loss, for the strengthening of IT and payment security or for direct marketing purposes after balancing your and Jyske Realkredit's interests.

3. DISCLOSURE AND TRANSFER OF PERSONAL DATA

In connection with IT development, hosting and support your personal data will be transferred to data processors, including data processors in third countries outside EU and EEA. We use a number of legal mechanisms, including standard contracts approved by the EU Commission or the Danish Data Protection Agency to ensure that your rights and the protection level follow your personal data. On jyskebank.dk, you can see a list of countries to which we transfer personal data and examples of such standard contracts.


Our processing of personal data at Jyske Realkredit - when you have a connection with one of our personal clients

1. COLLECTION AND PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

Why do we process personal data about you?
Jyske Realkredit processes personal data about you because you have a connection with one of our personal clients or a potential client, for instance if you are an heir, an executor/administrator of an estate, a guardian, hold a power of attorney or are a guarantor or a third-party chargor. We process data about you in order to meet the legal requirements imposed on us as a financial services company, because it is required by the client relationship, and in order for you to make arrangements according to the wish of our client.

The purpose of our processing of personal data about you is to offer mortgage loans to our client and to communicate with you and/or our client accordingly.

Which personal data are processed?
Depending on your connection to our client, we collect and register various types of data about you. We will always register:

  • General personal data, such as name, address, civil registration number (CPR) and possibly business registration number (CVR).
  • Our communication with you, and we record certain telephone conversations. We have established video monitoring, for instance at entrances.

Additional personal data will be collected, if you hold a power of attorney or is a guardian:

  • In some cases, a copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence, depending on the specific power of attorney or guardianship.

Additional personal data will be collected if you are an heir or executor/administrator of an estate:

  • Copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence.

Additional personal data will be collected, if you are a guarantor or a third-party chargor:

  • Copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence.
  • Information about your job, profession or education.
  • Financial data, such as income, debt and property.

If we do no receive the requested information, we may be unable to provide advisory services to you or otherwise serve you or our client. This will, for instance, be the case if submission of such data is mandatory by law.

Sensitive personal data:
Generally, Jyske Realkredit will only collect and process sensitive data about you, if you have given your consent, cf. Art. 9(2)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation. However, if you have yourself provided us with material, for instance an email containing sensitive personal data, we will consider this your consent that we may store such data. We do not use the data in other contexts.

Data from third parties:
We will obtain information from the Centralised Civil Register as well as other publicly available sources and registers. If you are a guarantor or a third-party chargor, we will, in connection with credit assessment, enquire whether you are registered with credit information agencies or included on warning lists. We update the information on an ongoing basis as long as required by your connection with our client.

Data retention
We store your data as long as they are needed in relation to the purposes of our collection and processing.

Depending on your connection with our client, we will according to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, store documents and other relevant registrations about you for at least five years after the termination of the business relation with the client with whom you have a connection.

Recorded phone conversations (voice logs) will generally be stored for a period of five years. According to the Danish act on closed circuit television, video recordings will generally be stored for no more than 30 days.

2. THE LEGAL BASIS FOR THE PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA

Jyske Realkredit will register and use your personal data when:

  • this is necessary for us to observe agreements on products and services that we make available, cf. Art. 6(1)(b) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • you have given your consent that we may process your personal data for a specific purpose, cf. Art. 6(1)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • we are under an obligation to do so according to legislation, cf. Art. 6(1)(c) of the General Data Protection Regulation. In addition to the financial regulation in, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act, special requirements may follow from, for instance:
    • the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, if you are a guarantor, a third-party chargor, a holder of a power of attorney, an executor/administrator of an estate, a guardian or an heir: We are under an obligation to obtain identity information from you, and we are generally under an obligation to monitor financial transactions with a view to preventing money laundering and financing of terrorism and to submit relevant reports to the public authorities.
  • this is necessary for Jyske Realkredit to pursue a legitimate interest, cf. Art. 6(1)(f) of the General Data Protection Regulation. This may, for instance, be for the protection against unauthorised use and loss, for the strengthening of IT and payment security or for direct marketing purposes after balancing your and our interests.

3. DISCLOSURE AND TRANSFER OF DATA

In order to fulfil agreements with you and our client, we will disclose information that is necessary to identify you and to implement the agreement

According to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, we will also disclose information about you to public authorities to the extent we are obliged to do this by law, including the Money Laundering Secretariat (the Danish FIU) at the Danish State Prosecutor for Serious Economic and International Crime.

In addition, we will share information internally in the Jyske Bank Group and with external business partners, if you have consented to this or if such disclosure is possible according to legislation, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act or the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism.

If you have provided security for a commitment, we may, with a view to monitoring of financial stability, be obliged to disclose information about you to Danmarks Nationalbank, the central bank of Denmark, and the Danish Financial Supervisory Authority according to the the Danmarks Nationalbank Act (Nationalbankloven).

In connection with IT development, hosting and support your personal data will be transferred to data processors, including data processors in third countries outside EU and EEA. We use a number of legal mechanisms, including standard contracts approved by the EU Commission or the Danish Data Protection Agency to ensure that your rights and the protection level follow your personal data. On jyskebank.dk, you can see a list of countries to which we transfer personal data and examples of such standard contracts.


Our processing of personal data at Jyske Realkredit - when you have a connection with one of our corporate clients or an association

1. COLLECTION AND PROCESSING OF DATA

Why do we register and use data about you?
Jyske Realkredit processes personal data about you, because you have a connection with an association that is a client of ours, with one of our corporate clients or with an association that may become a client or with a potential corporate client, for instance if you are a beneficial owner (also if you are member of the day-to-day management or a board member of an association), a manager or director, if you are authorised to sign, a guarantor, a third-party chargor, a holder of a power of attorney, a contact person or if an agreement has been concluded between you and one of our corporate clients (for instance if you are stockbroker or an attorney-at-law). We process data about you in order to meet the legal requirements imposed on us as a financial services company, because it is required by the client relationship, and/or in order for you to make arrangements according to the wish of our client.

The purpose of our processing of personal data about you is to offer financial services and products of any kind to our client and to communicate with you and/or our client accordingly.

Which personal data do we register and use?
Depending on your connection to our client, we collect and register various types of data about you. We will always register:

  • General personal data, such as name, address, civil registration number (CPR) and possibly business registration number (CVR).
  • Our communication with you, and we record certain telephone conversations. We have established video monitoring, for instance at entrances.

Additional personal data will be collected, if you hold a power of attorney:

  • In some cases, copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence, depending on the specific power of attorney.

Additional personal data will be collected, if you are a beneficial owner (also if you are member of the day-to-day management or a board member of an association):

  • Information of citizenship and copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence.

Additional personal data will be collected, if you are a guarantor or a third-party chargor:

  • Copy of identification, such as passport or driving licence.
  • Information about your job, profession or education.
  • Financial data, income, debt and property.

If you do not provide us with the required information, or if we assess that the information is not adequate, we may be unable to offer you advisory services or otherwise serve you or our client. This will for instance be the case if the information is necessary to comply with the statutory requirements. In some instances the consequence of this may be that we cannot establish business relations with the corporate client with whom you have a connection, or the client relation must be terminated.

Sensitive personal data:
Generally, Jyske Realkredit will only collect and process sensitive data about you, if you have given your consent, cf. Art. 9(2)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation. However, if you have yourself provided us with material, for instance an email containing sensitive personal data, we will consider this your consent that we may store such data. We do not use the data in other contexts.

Data from third parties:
Jyske Realkredit will obtain information from the Danish Central Office of Civil Registration as well as other sources and records accessible to the general public. If you are a guarantor or a third-party chargor, we will, in connection with credit assessment, enquire whether you are registered with credit information agencies or included on warning lists. We update the information on an ongoing basis as long as required by your connection with our client.

Data retention
We store your data as long as they are needed in relation to the purposes of our collection and processing.

Depending on your connection with our client, we will according to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, store documents and other relevant registrations about you for at least five years after the termination of the business relation with the client with whom you have a connection.

Recorded phone conversations (voice logs) will generally be stored for a period of five years. According to the Danish act on closed circuit television, video recordings will generally be stored for no more than 30 days.

2. THE LEGAL BASIS FOR THE PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA

Jyske Realkredit will process your personal data when:

  • you have given your consent, cf. Art. 6(1)(a) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • this is necessary for us to observe agreements on products and services that we make available, cf. Art. 6(1)(b) of the General Data Protection Regulation;
  • we are under an obligation to do so according to legislation, cf. Art. 6(1)(c) of the General Data Protection Regulation. In addition to the financial regulation in, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act, special requirements may follow from, for instance:

the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, if you are a guarantor, a third-party chargor, a holder of a power of attorney or a beneficial owner: We are under an obligation to obtain identity information from you, and we are generally under an obligation to monitor financial transactions with a view to preventing money laundering and financing of terrorism and to submit relevant reports to the public authorities. If you are a beneficial owner, we are also under an obligation to establish whether you are a politically exposed person (PEP) or a related party to a PEP, as special measures must be taken. A PEP is a person who has been entrusted with one or more prominent public functions.

  • this is necessary for us to pursue a legitimate interest, cf. Art. 6(1)(f) of the General Data Protection Regulation. This may, for instance, be for the protection against unauthorised use and loss, for the strengthening of IT and payment security or for direct marketing purposes after balancing your and our interests.

3. DISCLOSURE AND TRANSFER OF DATA

According to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism, we will disclose information about you to public authorities to the extent we are obliged to do this by law, including the Money Laundering Secretariat (the Danish FIU) at the Danish State Prosecutor for Serious Economic and International Crime.

In addition, we will share information internally in the Jyske Bank Group and with external business partners, if you have consented to this or if such disclosure is possible according to legislation, for instance the Danish Financial Business Act or the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism.

If you have provided security for a commitment, we may, with a view to monitoring of financial stability, be obliged to disclose information about you to Danmarks Nationalbank, the central bank of Denmark, and the Danish Financial Supervisory Authority according to the the Danmarks Nationalbank Act (Nationalbankloven).

In connection with IT development, hosting and support, your personal data will be transferred to data processors, including data processors in third countries outside EU and EEA. We use a number of legal mechanisms, including standard contracts approved by the EU Commission or the Danish Data Protection Agency to ensure that your rights and the protection level follow your personal data. On jyskebank.dk, you can see a list of countries to which we transfer personal data and examples of such standard contracts.


Your rights

1. JYSKE REALKREDIT’S DUTY OF CONFIDENTIALITY AND YOUR RIGH OF ACCESS TO INFORMATION

Jyske Realkredit’s employees are under a duty of confidentiality and are not allowed to disclose information which has come to their knowledge in the course of their employment unless authorised to do so.

You are entitled to know which data Jyske Realkredit processes about you, where it derives from and for which purpose it is used. Also, you may be informed of how long we store your data and the recipients of your data. However, the right of access to information may be restricted by legislation. For instance, you cannot obtain information as to whether we have registered any information and, if so, which information we have registered, in connection with the investigations that we are obliged to make according to the Danish Act on Measures to Prevent Money Laundering and Financing of Terrorism. Nor can you obtain information as to whether we inform the Danish State Prosecutor for Serious Economic and International Crime or which information we disclose to the Money Laundering Secretariat (the Danish FIU) in case of suspicion of money laundering or financing of terrorism.

Your access may also be restricted for the purpose of the privacy protection of other people and in order to secure our business foundation, business practice, know-how, business secrets and internal assessments and material.

2. PROFILING AND AUTOMATIC DECISIONS

In certain cases, Jyske Realkredit will carry out automatic assessment of your personal data, for instance, to analyse your financial situation and preferences. We do this, for instance if we have to prepare a statutory credit score, a credit report or in order to target our marketing to you. We do not use automatic decisions.

3. YOUR RIGHT TO HAVE DATA CORRECTED OR DELETED

If the data that we have registered about you are incorrect, incomplete or irrelevant, you are entitled to a correction or deletion of the data subject to the restrictions ensuing from legislation or other legal basis. If we have disclosed incorrect information about you, we will see to it that the error is rectified.

4. LIMITATIONS TO DATA PROCESSING

In certain cases, you will be entitled to limited processing of your personal data. If you are entitled to limited processing of your data, we will in future only process the data - except for storage - subject to your consent. We may also process your data with a view to establishing, enforcing or defending legal claims, or in order to protect a person or important public interests.

5. YOU CAN WITHDRAW YOUR CONSENT

You can at any time withdraw your consent by contacting us. You should, however, be aware that we may then not be able to offer you our products or services. Even if you have withdrawn your consent, you must be aware that in certain cases we are still entitled to process your data, for instance if this is necessary in order to perform an agreement that we have concluded with you or because we are under an obligation to do so by law.

6. RIGHT TO RECEIVE YOUR DATA (DATA PORTABILITY)

If Jyske Realkredit processes information on the basis of your consent or due to an agreement, you are entitled to have the information you delivered to us handed out in an electronic format.

7. DATA PROTECTION OFFICER AND LODGING OF COMPLAINTS

If you have any questions, please contact the Jyske Bank Group’s data protection officer (DPO). You can contact the data protection officer at DPO@jyskebank.dk

If you are dissatisfied with the way we handle your personal data, you may file a complaint with Jyske Realkredit. Moreover, you may lodge a complaint with the Danish Data Protection Agency, Carl Jacobsens Vej 35, DK-2500 Valby or on the Danish Data Protection Agency’s website www.datatilsynet.dk.

Contact details for Jyske Realkredit

Jyske Realkredit A/S
Klampenborgvej 205
DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Business registration number (CVR) 13 40 98 38
Tel. +45 89 89 89 89 / +45 89 89 77 77

${loading}